Good Luck Plant Bulbs

Price:$10.95
Code: GB-4M

Stock Level: 1

Qty:

Add to Cart
It's Fun and easy to grow this attractive, flowering good luck plant, often referred to as the Four-leaf Shamrock. Although not a true four-leaf clover, this Oxalis plant grows four clover-like leaves and blooms with pink flowers. You receive 25 Oxalis Deppei bulbs and planting instructions. This plant requires full sun for best growth and flowering.

Only available for U.S. shipment.

Common Name: Lucky Shamrock, Iron Cross
Family: Oxalidaceae
Genus: Oxalis
Species: deppei / tetraphylla
Most orders ship in 1 business day.
Flat Rate U.S. Shipping
$3.99 Economy or $7.99 Priority Shipping
Accept Credit Cards
Payments SSL Logo